Argentina - Primera B Nacional (Football) | 5621 | 02:45 | Temperley | Vs | San Telmo | 0-0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | |
Argentina - Reserve League (Football) | 5645 | 03:00 | Union Villa Krause | Vs | San Martin SJ (R) | 0-0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | |
Argentina - Torneo Regional Amateur (Football) | 5640 | 00:00 | Central Benitez | Vs | Nacional J. M. Paz | 2-1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | |
Argentina - Youth League (Football) | 5645 | 15:00 | Independiente Rivadavia U20 | Vs | CA Tigre U20 | 0-1 | 0-3 | - | - | - | |
Argentina - Youth League (Football) | 5645 | 15:00 | Gimnasia LP U20 | Vs | Talleres de Cordoba U20 | 0-1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
Argentina - Youth League (Football) | 5645 | 15:00 | Atletico Tucuman U20 | Vs | Sarmiento U20 | 0-1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
Argentina - Youth League (Football) | 5645 | 15:00 | Barracas Central U20 | Vs | Defensa y Justicia U20 | 1-0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | |
Argentina - Youth League (Football) | 5645 | 15:00 | Belgrano U20 | Vs | Rosario Central U20 | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
Argentina - Youth League (Football) | 5645 | 15:00 | Huracan U20 | Vs | Central Cordoba SdE U20 | 0-0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | |
Argentina - Youth League (Football) | 5645 | 15:00 | CA Platense U20 | Vs | Boca Juniors U20 | 1-0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
Argentina - Youth League (Football) | 5645 | 15:00 | Velez Sarsfield U20 | Vs | San Lorenzo U20 | 1-1 | 4-2 | - | - | - | |
Asia - AFF Championship U19 (Football) | 5642 | 11:00 | Australia U19 | Vs | Thailand U19 | 0-1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
Asia - AFF Championship U19 (Football) | 5641 | 15:30 | Indonesia U19 | Vs | Malaysia U19 | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Darwin Premier League (Football) | 5630 | 13:30 | University Azzurri | Vs | Hellenic | 0-3 | 0-5 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL ACT (Football) | 5626 | 08:00 | Canberra Olympic | Vs | Yoogali FC | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL ACT (Football) | 5626 | 10:45 | Monaro Panthers | Vs | O'Connor Knights | 1-0 | 2-3 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL ACT 2 (Football) | 5633 | 06:00 | West Canberra Wanderers FC | Vs | Queanbeyan City | 0-2 | 0-4 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL ACT 2 (Football) | 5633 | 07:15 | Wagga City Wanderers | Vs | Belconnen United | 2-3 | 2-5 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL ACT 2 (Football) | 5633 | 08:00 | Canberra White Eagles | Vs | Canberra Juventus | - | - | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL ACT 2 (Football) | 5633 | 08:00 | Brindabella Blues | Vs | ANU FC | 0-3 | 0-4 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL ACT U23 (Football) | 5633 | 05:30 | Canberra Olympic U23 | Vs | Yoogali U23 | 1-0 | 3-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL ACT U23 (Football) | 5633 | 08:30 | Monaro Panthers U23 | Vs | O'Connor Knights U23 | 0-1 | 0-3 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Northern NSW (Football) | 5630 | 07:30 | Edgeworth Eagles | Vs | Lake Macquarie | 2-0 | 4-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Northern NSW (Football) | 5630 | 07:30 | New Lambton | Vs | Hamilton Olympic | - | - | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Northern NSW (Football) | 5630 | 09:30 | Cooks Hill United | Vs | Maitland FC | 4-0 | 5-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Northern NSW (Football) | 5630 | 10:00 | Valentine Phoenix | Vs | Lambton Jaffas | 1-1 | 3-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Northern NSW Reserves (Football) | 5634 | 05:30 | New Lambton FC (R) | Vs | Newcastle Olympic (R) | - | - | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Northern NSW Reserves (Football) | 5634 | 05:30 | Edgeworth Eagles (R) | Vs | Lake Macquarie City (R) | - | - | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Northern NSW Reserves (Football) | 5634 | 07:00 | Cooks Hill United (R) | Vs | Maitland (R) | - | - | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Northern NSW Reserves (Football) | 5634 | 07:30 | Valentine Phoenix (R) | Vs | Lambton Jaffas Reserves (R) | - | - | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Northern NSW Women (Football) | 5646 | 12:00 | Adamstown Rosebud (W) | Vs | New Lambton (W) | 0-1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW (Football) | 5626 | 10:30 | NWS Spirit FC | Vs | Sydney Olympic | 0-2 | 1-2 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW (Football) | 5626 | 12:00 | Marconi Stallions | Vs | Sydney United | 2-0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW (Football) | 5626 | 12:00 | Hills United FC | Vs | St George FC | 1-1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW 1 (Football) | 5630 | 08:00 | Bankstown City Lions | Vs | Hakoah Sydney | 1-1 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW 1 (Football) | 5630 | 08:00 | Bulls Academy | Vs | SD Raiders FC | 0-1 | 0-4 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW 1 (Football) | 5630 | 10:00 | Rydalmere Lions FC | Vs | Blacktown Spartans | 2-0 | 6-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW 1 (Football) | 5630 | 11:30 | Northern Tigers | Vs | Nepean FC | 3-0 | 4-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW 1 (Football) | 5630 | 12:00 | Macarthur Rams | Vs | Dunbar Rovers | 1-1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW 1 (Football) | 5630 | 12:00 | Dulwich Hill | Vs | Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW 1 (Football) | 5630 | 12:00 | UNSW | Vs | Canterbury Bankstown FC | 2-0 | 4-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW 2 (Football) | 5629 | 10:00 | Parramatta | Vs | Prospect United | 4-0 | 5-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW 2 (Football) | 5630 | 10:00 | Central Coast United | Vs | Gladesville Ryde Magic | 2-0 | 7-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW 2 (Football) | 5630 | 12:00 | Hurstville FC | Vs | Sydney University | 1-0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW U20 (Football) | 5630 | 06:00 | Bankstown City Lions U20 | Vs | Hakoah Sydney City East FC U20 | 0-1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW U20 (Football) | 5630 | 09:30 | Northern Tigers U20 | Vs | Nepean FC U20 | 3-0 | 4-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW U20 (Football) | 5630 | 10:00 | Hills United FC U20 | Vs | St George Saints U20 | 2-0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW U20 (Football) | 5630 | 10:00 | Marconi Stallions U20 | Vs | Sydney United 58 U20 | 1-0 | 3-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW U20 (Football) | 5630 | 10:00 | Dulwich Hill U20 | Vs | Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 | 1-1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW U20 (Football) | 5630 | 10:00 | Inter Lions U20 | Vs | Mt Druitt Rangers U20 | 0-0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW U20 (Football) | 5630 | 10:00 | Macarthur Rams U20 | Vs | Dunbar Rovers FC U20 | 1-1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW U20 (Football) | 5630 | 10:00 | UNSW U20 | Vs | Canterbury Bankstown U20 | 2-1 | 5-2 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW U20 (Football) | 5630 | 12:00 | Rydalmere Lions FC U20 | Vs | Blacktown Spartans U20 | 3-0 | 4-2 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL NSW U20 (Football) | 5630 | 12:30 | Spirit FC U20 | Vs | Sydney Olympic U20 | 2-0 | 3-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Queensland (Football) | 5625 | 07:00 | Brisbane Roar U21 | Vs | Gold Coast Knights | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Queensland (Football) | 5634 | 09:15 | Broadbeach United | Vs | SWQ Thunder | 2-0 | 4-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Queensland (Football) | 5625 | 11:15 | Peninsula Power | Vs | Olympic FC | 2-0 | 3-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL South Australia (Football) | 5626 | 08:30 | South Adelaide | Vs | NE MetroStars | 1-0 | 1-3 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL South Australia (Football) | 5626 | 08:30 | Adelaide Raiders | Vs | Campbelltown City | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL South Australia (Football) | 5626 | 10:30 | Adelaide Comets | Vs | Adelaide United U21 | 2-2 | 4-2 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL South Australia (Football) | 5626 | 10:30 | Adelaide City | Vs | Croydon Kings | 2-0 | 4-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL South Australia (Football) | 5626 | 10:30 | White City | Vs | Modbury Jets | 1-1 | 3-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL South Australia (Football) | 5626 | 11:30 | Adelaide Olympic | Vs | Para | 1-0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Tasmania U21 (Football) | 5638 | 07:15 | Launceston United U21 | Vs | Glenorchy Knights U21 | 0-2 | 1-3 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Tasmania U21 (Football) | 5638 | 09:15 | Kingborough Lions U21 | Vs | South Hobart U21 | 0-3 | 1-6 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Victoria (Football) | 5625 | 06:00 | Green Gully | Vs | Avondale Heights SC | 0-2 | 1-6 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Victoria (Football) | 5625 | 08:00 | Oakleigh Cannons | Vs | Melbourne Knights | 1-0 | 3-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Victoria (Football) | 5630 | 08:00 | Langwarrin SC | Vs | Western United II | 1-1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Victoria (Football) | 5630 | 08:00 | Melbourne City II | Vs | Bentleigh Greens | 2-0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Victoria (Football) | 5630 | 10:30 | Caroline Springs George Cross | Vs | Eastern Lions SC | 0-0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Victoria 2 West (Football) | 5634 | 08:00 | Doveton | Vs | Box Hill United | 0-0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Victoria 2 West (Football) | 5634 | 08:00 | Boroondara Carey | Vs | North Sunshine Eagles SC | 2-1 | 3-4 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Victoria 2 West (Football) | 5634 | 10:00 | Goulburn Valleys FC | Vs | Beaumaris | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Victoria 2 West (Football) | 5634 | 11:00 | Altona City | Vs | Essendon Royals | 0-2 | 0-4 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Victoria 2 West (Football) | 5634 | 11:15 | FC Melbourne Srbija | Vs | Pascoe Vale | - | - | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Victoria U23 (Football) | 5625 | 05:30 | Oakleigh Cannons U23 | Vs | Melbourne Knights U23 | 2-0 | 6-2 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Victoria U23 (Football) | 5625 | 07:00 | South Melbourne U23 | Vs | Port Melbourne U23 | - | - | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Victoria U23 (Football) | 5625 | 08:30 | Green Gully U23 | Vs | Avondale U23 | 1-1 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Victoria U23 (Football) | 5625 | 09:00 | Altona Magic U23 | Vs | Moreland City U23 | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Victoria Women (Football) | 5606 | 08:00 | Brunswick Juventus (W) | Vs | Essendon Royals (W) | 1-0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Victoria Women (Football) | 5633 | 08:00 | Calder Utd SC (W) | Vs | South Melbourne (W) | 0-1 | 0-4 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Victoria Women (Football) | 5633 | 09:00 | Bentleigh Greens (W) | Vs | FC Bulleen Lions (W) | 1-2 | 1-4 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Western Australia (Football) | 5626 | 10:00 | Balcatta | Vs | Floreat Athena | 1-1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Western Australia (Football) | 5626 | 10:00 | Armadale | Vs | Inglewood Utd | 1-1 | 4-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Western Australia (Football) | 5626 | 10:00 | Bayswater | Vs | Western Knights | 0-0 | 1-2 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Western Australia (Football) | 5626 | 10:00 | Perth Glory U21 | Vs | Fremantle City FC | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Western Australia (Football) | 5626 | 10:00 | Perth RedStar FC | Vs | Stirling Lions | 0-2 | 0-3 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Western Australia U20 (Football) | 5634 | 08:00 | Perth U20 | Vs | Olympic Kingsway U20 | 0-0 | 0-3 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Western Australia U20 (Football) | 5634 | 08:00 | Armadale U20 | Vs | Inglewood United U20 | 0-0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Western Australia U20 (Football) | 5634 | 08:00 | Bayswater U20 | Vs | Western Knights U20 | 1-0 | 3-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Western Australia U20 (Football) | 5634 | 08:00 | Balcatta U20 | Vs | Floreat Athena U20 | 1-0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - NPL Western Australia U20 (Football) | 5634 | 08:00 | Perth RedStar U20 | Vs | Stirling Macedonia U20 | 2-0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Queensland PL U23 (Football) | 5634 | 07:00 | Broadbeach United U23 | Vs | SWQ Thunder U23 | 1-0 | 3-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Queensland PL U23 (Football) | 5634 | 09:00 | Capalaba U23 | Vs | Mitchelton U23 | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Queensland Premier League 3 (Football) | 5645 | 09:00 | Tweed United | Vs | Ormeau FC | 1-1 | 4-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Queensland Premier League 3 (Football) | 5634 | 11:00 | Centenary Stormers | Vs | Mount Gravatt | 1-0 | 1-4 | - | - | - | |
Australia - South Australia State League 1 (Football) | 5634 | 08:30 | Western Strikers SC | Vs | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 0-3 | 1-7 | - | - | - | |
Australia - South Australia State League 1 (Football) | 5634 | 08:30 | Adelaide Cobras | Vs | Cumberland Utd | 0-1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - South Australia State League 1 (Football) | 5634 | 08:30 | West Adelaide | Vs | Fulham United | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - South Australia State League 1 (Football) | 5634 | 08:30 | Salisbury United | Vs | Sturt Lions | 0-1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | |
Australia - South Australia State League 1 Reserves (Football) | 5634 | 06:00 | Adelaide Raiders (R) | Vs | Campbelltown City (R) | 0-3 | 2-4 | - | - | - | |
Australia - South Australia State League 1 Reserves (Football) | 5634 | 06:15 | South Adelaide (R) | Vs | NE MetroStars (R) | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - South Australia State League 1 Reserves (Football) | 5634 | 08:15 | Adelaide City (R) | Vs | Croydon FC Reserves (R) | 0-1 | 0-4 | - | - | - | |
Australia - South Australia State League 1 Reserves (Football) | 5634 | 08:15 | White City FK Beograd (R) | Vs | Modbury Jets (R) | 0-0 | 0-2 | - | - | - | |
Australia - South Australia State League 1 Reserves (Football) | 5634 | 09:15 | Adelaide Olympic (R) | Vs | Para Hills Knights (R) | 1-1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | |
Australia - South Australia State League Reserve (Football) | 5634 | 05:45 | West Torrens Birkalla (R) | Vs | Playford City II (R) | 0-0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - South Australia State League Reserve (Football) | 5634 | 06:15 | Western Strikers SC (R) | Vs | Adelaide Eagles (R) | 0-1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | |
Australia - South Australia State League Reserve (Football) | 5634 | 06:15 | West Adelaide (R) | Vs | Fulham (R) | 2-0 | 5-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - South Australia State League Reserve (Football) | 5634 | 06:15 | Adelaide Cobras (R) | Vs | Cumberland United (R) | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - South Australia State League Reserve (Football) | 5634 | 06:15 | Salisbury United (R) | Vs | Sturt Lions (R) | 0-0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - South Australia State League Reserve (Football) | 5634 | 06:45 | Adelaide Vipers (R) | Vs | Adelaide Victory (R) | 1-1 | 2-2 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Tasmania Northern Championship (Football) | 5630 | 07:30 | Clarence Zebras FC | Vs | Devonport City | 0-3 | 0-6 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Tasmania Northern Championship (Football) | 5638 | 09:30 | Launceston City II | Vs | Riverside II | 1-1 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Tasmania Northern Championship (Football) | 5630 | 11:30 | Kingborough Lions | Vs | South Hobart | 0-3 | 1-4 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Tasmania SuperLeague Women (Football) | 5638 | 05:00 | Launceston United (W) | Vs | Glenorchy Knights (W) | 1-2 | 1-4 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Tasmania SuperLeague Women (Football) | 5638 | 07:00 | Kingborough Lions (W) | Vs | South Hobart (W) | 1-1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Victoria Premier League 1 U23 (Football) | 5634 | 08:15 | Caroline Springs George Cross U23 | Vs | Eastern Lions U23 | 1-0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Victorian State League 1 (Football) | 5634 | 05:30 | South Springvale SC | Vs | Old Scotch | - | - | - | - | - | |
Australia - Victorian State League 1 (Football) | 5634 | 06:00 | Malvern City | Vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | 0-1 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Western Australia State League 1 (Football) | 5634 | 10:00 | Gosnells City FC | Vs | Cockburn City | 1-0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Western Australia State League 1 (Football) | 5634 | 10:00 | Joondalup United | Vs | Mandurah City | 1-1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Western Australia State League 1 (Football) | 5634 | 10:00 | Subiaco AFC | Vs | Murdoch Uni Melville | 0-0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Western Australia State League 1 (Football) | 5634 | 10:00 | Kingsley SC | Vs | UWA-Nedlands FC | 0-0 | 0-3 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Western Australia State League 1 (Football) | 5634 | 12:00 | Dianella White Eagles | Vs | Gwelup Croatia SC | 1-4 | 5-5 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Western Australia State League Reserves (Football) | 5634 | 08:00 | Rockingham City FC Reserves (R) | Vs | Sorrento FC (R) | 1-1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Western Australia State League Reserves (Football) | 5634 | 08:00 | Gosnells City (R) | Vs | Cockburn City (R) | 1-1 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Western Australia State League Reserves (Football) | 5634 | 08:00 | Joondalup Utd (R) | Vs | Mandurah City FC (R) | 1-0 | 3-0 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Western Australia State League Reserves (Football) | 5634 | 08:00 | Kingsley Westside (R) | Vs | UWA-Nedlands FC (R) | 1-0 | 4-3 | - | - | - | |
Australia - Western Australia State League Reserves (Football) | 5634 | 10:00 | Dianella White Eagles Reserves (R) | Vs | Gwelup Croatia SC (R) | 3-1 | 4-1 | - | - | - | |
Bolivia - Primera Division (Football) | 5638 | 03:00 | Blooming | Vs | Independiente Petroleros | 1-1 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
Brazil - Copa Paulista (Football) | 5636 | 02:00 | Barretos | Vs | Francana | 1-1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | |
Brazil - Mineiro U20 (Football) | 5645 | 15:00 | Coimbra EC U20 | Vs | Esporte Futgol U20 | 0-1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | |
Brazil - Serie B (Football) | 5625 | 03:30 | Ituano | Vs | Vila Nova FC | 0-0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | |
Canada - Premier League (Football) | 5619 | 02:00 | York United FC | Vs | Atletico Ottawa | 1-1 | 4-1 | - | - | - | |
Canada - Premier League (Football) | 5619 | 05:00 | Vancouver FC | Vs | Cavalry FC | 0-1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
Chile - Primera B (Football) | 5624 | 02:00 | Rangers | Vs | Deportes Limache | 1-0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | |
Chile - Primera Division (Football) | 5620 | 02:00 | Everton | Vs | Deportes Iquique | 1-1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
China - 2nd Division (Football) | 5639 | 11:00 | Hunan Billows | Vs | Shenzhen Juniors | 0-1 | 0-3 | - | - | - | |
China - 2nd Division (Football) | 5639 | 11:00 | Ganzhou Ruishi | Vs | Guangxi Lanhang | 1-0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
China - 2nd Division (Football) | 5639 | 12:00 | Guangxi Hengchen | Vs | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
China - Super League (Football) | 5620 | 14:00 | Changchun Yatai | Vs | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
China - Super League (Football) | 5620 | 14:35 | Tianjin Jinmen Tigers | Vs | Qingdao West Coast | 1-0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
China - Super League Women (Football) | 5639 | 14:35 | Zhejiang (W) | Vs | Hainan Qiongzhong (W) | 2-0 | 4-1 | - | - | - | |
Colombia - Primera B (Football) | 5638 | 03:30 | Cartagena | Vs | Atletico Huila | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
Czech Republic - 1st League (Football) | 5637 | 15:30 | Dukla Prague | Vs | Bohemians 1905 | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
Czech Republic - 2nd League (Football) | 5637 | 11:15 | SK Sigma Olomouc II | Vs | Prostejov | 0-0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | |
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup (Football) | 5646 | 11:15 | Kurim | Vs | Vrchovina | 3-0 | 4-1 | - | - | - | |
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup (Football) | 5640 | 11:30 | Skastice | Vs | Uhersky Brod | 0-2 | 0-4 | - | - | - | |
Denmark - 1st Division (Football) | 5625 | 14:00 | Roskilde | Vs | B.93 Copenhagen | 1-2 | 1-2 | - | - | - | |
Denmark - 1st Division (Football) | 5620 | 15:00 | Fredericia | Vs | Vendsyssel | 2-1 | 4-2 | - | - | - | |
Estonia - Esiliiga (Football) | 5640 | 15:00 | Viimsi MRJK | Vs | Levadia II | 0-1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
Estonia - Esiliiga (Football) | 5640 | 15:00 | Elva | Vs | Flora II | 1-1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | |
Estonia - Esiliiga B (Football) | 5640 | 15:00 | FA Kalev Tartu | Vs | Parnu | 1-1 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women (Football) | 5640 | 12:30 | Tammeka (W) | Vs | Tallinna Kalev (W) | 0-1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | |
Finland - Kansallinen League Women (Football) | 5639 | 14:00 | PK-35 Vantaa (W) | Vs | Aland United (W) | 0-1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
Finland - Kansallinen League Women (Football) | 5648 | 15:00 | PK Keski-Uusimaa (W) | Vs | Ilves Tampere (W) | 0-2 | 1-7 | - | - | - | |
Finland - Kolmonen League (Football) | 5639 | 14:30 | Ylojarvi United | Vs | Nokian PS | 0-4 | 0-7 | - | - | - | |
Finland - Youth League (Football) | 5647 | 12:30 | Ilves U20 | Vs | PPJ U20 | 3-1 | 3-5 | - | - | - | |
Germany - Bayernliga (Football) | 5638 | 15:00 | VfB Eichstatt | Vs | TSV Karlburg | 1-1 | 3-2 | - | - | - | |
Germany - Regionalliga Nord (Football) | 5638 | 15:00 | Meppen | Vs | Etsv Weiche Flensburg | 0-0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost (Football) | 5638 | 14:00 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Vs | Zwickau | 3-0 | 5-0 | - | - | - | |
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost (Football) | 5638 | 15:00 | Erfurt | Vs | Eilenburg | 0-0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | |
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest (Football) | 5638 | 15:00 | Sgv Freiberg | Vs | Goppinger SV | 1-1 | 2-2 | - | - | - | |
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest (Football) | 5638 | 15:00 | Freiburg II | Vs | Kickers Offenbach | 0-0 | 2-2 | - | - | - | |
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest (Football) | 5638 | 15:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | Vs | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 0-0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest (Football) | 5638 | 15:00 | Hoffenheim II | Vs | Astoria Walldorf | 1-1 | 2-2 | - | - | - | |
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest (Football) | 5638 | 15:00 | Bahlinger SC | Vs | Giessen | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest (Football) | 5638 | 15:00 | Fulda-Lehnerz | Vs | 08 Villingen | 1-0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
Germany - Regionalliga West (Football) | 5638 | 15:00 | Eintracht Hohkeppel | Vs | Koln II | 1-0 | 1-2 | - | - | - | |
Germany - Regionalliga West (Football) | 5638 | 15:00 | Fortuna Dusseldorf II | Vs | Bocholt | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
Germany - Regionalliga West (Football) | 5638 | 15:00 | SC Fortuna Koln | Vs | SV Rodinghausen | 1-0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | |
Germany - Regionalliga West (Football) | 5638 | 15:00 | Oberhausen | Vs | B.Monchengladbach II | 1-1 | 2-4 | - | - | - | |
Germany - Regionalliga West (Football) | 5638 | 15:00 | Paderborn II | Vs | Duren | 0-1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
Hungary - NB III (Football) | 5643 | 12:00 | Gyori Eto FC II | Vs | Komarom VSE | 1-1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
Iceland - 3 Deild (Football) | 5644 | 15:00 | IH Hafnarfjordur | Vs | Sindri | 1-0 | 1-3 | - | - | - | |
India - Calcutta Football League (Football) | 5646 | 12:30 | Railway FC | Vs | E. Railway SC | 0-1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | |
India - Calcutta Football League (Football) | 5646 | 12:30 | Police AC | Vs | Tolly Agragame | 0-0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | |
India - Mizoram Premier League (Football) | 5646 | 10:00 | Aizawl FC XI | Vs | Mizoram | 2-1 | 4-1 | - | - | - | |
Japan - J3 League (Football) | 5639 | 12:00 | YSCC | Vs | Vanraure | 0-0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
Japan - J3 League (Football) | 5639 | 12:00 | FC Osaka | Vs | Kamatamare | 0-0 | 1-3 | - | - | - | |
Japan - J3 League (Football) | 5639 | 12:00 | Sagamihara | Vs | Kanazawa | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
Japan - J3 League (Football) | 5639 | 12:00 | Toyama | Vs | Nagano | 1-0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | |
Japan - J3 League (Football) | 5639 | 13:00 | Yamaga | Vs | Fukushima Utd | 1-1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
Japan - J3 League (Football) | 5639 | 13:00 | Imabari | Vs | Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
Japan - Regional League (Football) | 5639 | 04:30 | Tokyo International University | Vs | Aries Tokyo FC | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
Japan - Regional League (Football) | 5639 | 10:00 | Toho Titanium | Vs | Tokyo United FC | 0-2 | 2-3 | - | - | - | |
Japan - Regional League (Football) | 5639 | 12:00 | Wyvern FC | Vs | Kariya | - | - | - | - | - | |
Lithuania - I Lyga (Football) | 5642 | 15:00 | Trakai | Vs | Kauno Zalgiris II | 3-0 | 4-0 | - | - | - | |
Malawi - Super League (Football) | 5648 | 15:30 | Mighty Tigers FC | Vs | FOMO | 0-2 | 2-2 | - | - | - | |
Myanmar - National League (Football) | 5644 | 12:30 | Ispe FC | Vs | Ayeyawady United | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship (Football) | 5636 | 01:06 | El Salvador U20 | Vs | Canada U20 | 0-1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | |
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship (Football) | 5631 | 03:30 | USA U20 | Vs | Costa Rica U20 | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship (Football) | 5636 | 05:30 | Honduras U20 | Vs | Dominican Republic U20 | 2-0 | 5-2 | - | - | - | |
North America - North American Leagues Cup (Football) | 5605 | 03:00 | Atlanta United | Vs | DC United | 2-3 | 3-3 | - | - | - | |
North America - North American Leagues Cup (Football) | 5605 | 03:00 | Orlando City SC | Vs | Montreal Impact | 3-0 | 4-1 | - | - | - | |
North America - North American Leagues Cup (Football) | 5608 | 04:00 | Pumas | Vs | Austin FC | 1-2 | 2-3 | - | - | - | |
North America - North American Leagues Cup (Football) | 5605 | 05:00 | Seattle Sounders | Vs | Minnesota United | 0-0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | |
North America - North American Leagues Cup (Football) | 5605 | 06:00 | AS Los Angeles | Vs | Club Tijuana | 2-0 | 3-0 | - | - | - | |
Norway - 2nd Division G.2 (Football) | 5638 | 15:00 | Stjordals-Blink | Vs | Strommen | 4-0 | 6-0 | - | - | - | |
Norway - 2nd Division G.2 (Football) | 5638 | 15:00 | Grorud IL | Vs | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0-1 | 3-4 | - | - | - | |
Norway - 3th Division G.5 (Football) | 5638 | 15:00 | Gjellerasen | Vs | Skedsmo | 2-0 | 2-2 | - | - | - | |
Norway - 3th Division G.5 (Football) | 5639 | 15:00 | Hodd 2 | Vs | Kristiansund BK II | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
Paraguay - 2nd Division (Football) | 5638 | 00:00 | Encarnacion FC | Vs | Fernando de la Mora | 1-0 | 4-1 | - | - | - | |
Paraguay - Primera Division (Football) | 5618 | 01:30 | Sportivo Trinidense | Vs | Guarani Asuncion | 1-0 | 1-2 | - | - | - | |
Peru - Primera Division (Football) | 5622 | 02:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Vs | Sport Boys Callao | 2-0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | |
Peru - Primera Division (Football) | 5622 | 04:30 | Universitario | Vs | Alianza Lima | 0-0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
Poland - Ekstraklasa (Football) | 5622 | 15:45 | Stal Mielec | Vs | GKS Katowice | 0-1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
Russia - 1st Division (Football) | 5626 | 14:00 | Yenisey | Vs | T. Moskva | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
Russia - Premier League (Football) | 5590 | 15:00 | Olimpiyets | Vs | CSKA Moscow | 0-1 | 0-3 | - | - | - | |
Russia - Super League Women (Football) | 5632 | 14:00 | Rubin Kazan (W) | Vs | Zenit (W) | 0-1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | |
Singapore - S League (Football) | 5639 | 13:00 | Albirex Niigata S | Vs | Tampines Rovers | 0-2 | 2-4 | - | - | - | |
Singapore - S League (Football) | 5639 | 13:00 | DPMM FC | Vs | Young Lions | 1-1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | |
South Africa - League Women (Football) | 5640 | 14:00 | Durban Ladies (W) | Vs | Royal AM FC (W) | 1-2 | 3-3 | - | - | - | |
South Korea - K League 1 (Football) | 5619 | 13:00 | Gwangju | Vs | Suwon City | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
South Korea - K League 1 (Football) | 5619 | 13:30 | Incheon United | Vs | Seoul | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
South Korea - K League 1 (Football) | 5619 | 13:30 | Daegu | Vs | Daejeon | 1-1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
South Korea - K League 2 (Football) | 5631 | 13:00 | Anyang | Vs | Asan | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
South Korea - K League 2 (Football) | 5627 | 13:30 | Seongnam | Vs | Bucheon FC 1995 | 0-1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
South Korea - K3 League (Football) | 5639 | 10:00 | Siheung Citizen | Vs | Ulsan Citizen | 2-0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | |
South Korea - K3 League (Football) | 5639 | 13:00 | Changwon City | Vs | Pocheon | 0-0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | |
South Korea - K3 League (Football) | 5639 | 13:00 | Daejeon Korail | Vs | Daegu II | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
South Korea - K4 League (Football) | 5639 | 13:00 | Namyangju Citizen | Vs | Pyeongchang FC | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
Sweden - Superettan (Football) | 5620 | 14:00 | Utsikten | Vs | Sandvikens IF | 0-0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
USA - MLS Next Pro (Football) | 5636 | 03:00 | Minnesota United II | Vs | Colorado Rapids II | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
USA - USL League Two (Football) | 5636 | 03:30 | Peoria City | Vs | Flint City Bucks | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
USA - USL Pro (Football) | 5622 | 02:30 | Hartford Athletic | Vs | Phoenix Rising | 0-0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | |
USA - USL Pro (Football) | 5622 | 03:30 | Tulsa Roughnecks | Vs | Indy Eleven | 0-0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | |
USA - USL Pro (Football) | 5622 | 04:00 | Colorado Springs | Vs | Las Vegas Lights | 1-1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
Vietnam - National League Women (Football) | 5646 | 12:30 | Ho Chi Minh II (W) | Vs | PP Ha Nam (W) | 0-1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | |
World - Caribbean Club Shield (Football) | 5638 | 00:30 | Grenades | Vs | GDF FC | 1-1 | 6-2 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5630 | 02:30 | Liverpool | Vs | Real Betis | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5647 | 10:00 | Ba FC | Vs | Suva | 0-0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5646 | 10:30 | Alcorcon AD | Vs | Fuenlabrada | 1-0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5647 | 10:30 | Sesvete | Vs | Dubrava | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5639 | 11:00 | Talavera | Vs | Atletico Madrid B | 0-0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5639 | 11:00 | SS Reyes | Vs | CD Guadalajara | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5642 | 11:30 | Smederevo | Vs | Prijedor | 0-0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5646 | 11:30 | Real Calepina FC | Vs | GIANA Erminio | 0-1 | 0-4 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5639 | 12:00 | Amorebieta | Vs | Castro | 2-0 | 6-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5639 | 12:00 | Liefering | Vs | OGC Nice II | 2-1 | 4-3 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5639 | 12:00 | Polkowice | Vs | Sleza Wroclaw | 0-3 | 1-3 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5639 | 12:00 | Middelfart | Vs | Brabrand | 0-1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5639 | 12:00 | Espanyol | Vs | Girona | 0-0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5639 | 12:00 | Southampton | Vs | Montpellier HSC | 2-0 | 3-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5642 | 12:00 | Star Starachowice | Vs | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2-1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5644 | 12:00 | Igalo | Vs | Sloboda | 0-1 | 0-3 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5642 | 12:00 | Unia Skierniewice | Vs | Victoria Sulejowek | 2-0 | 3-2 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5643 | 12:00 | F.Amager | Vs | Avarta | 0-2 | 2-2 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5646 | 12:00 | Elena Torun | Vs | GKS Wikielec | 0-2 | 1-3 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5647 | 12:00 | Cesena U19 | Vs | Imolese U19 | 0-0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5639 | 12:30 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Vs | Stade Reims | 2-0 | 3-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5638 | 13:00 | Real Oviedo II | Vs | Langreo | 3-0 | 3-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5639 | 13:00 | Rio Ave | Vs | Santa Clara | 1-2 | 1-2 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5639 | 13:00 | Racing Santander | Vs | Eibar | 0-0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5639 | 13:00 | Coruxo | Vs | Lugo | 0-1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5639 | 13:00 | Kobe | Vs | Tottenham Hotspur | 1-1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5641 | 13:00 | AFC | Vs | Huizen | 1-0 | 3-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5641 | 13:00 | Portimonense SC | Vs | Bristol Rovers | 0-1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5642 | 13:00 | Skive IK | Vs | VSK Aarhus | 0-1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5642 | 13:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Vs | Polar Pinguin | 5-0 | 10-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5646 | 13:00 | Pathum Utd | Vs | Kitchee | 1-1 | 3-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5646 | 13:00 | Blekitni Stargard | Vs | Stilon Gorzow | 3-0 | 5-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5647 | 13:00 | Rukh Lviv | Vs | FK Agrobiznes Volochisk | 0-0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5642 | 13:30 | AZ II | Vs | Genk II | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5640 | 14:00 | Willem II | Vs | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-4 | 2-4 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5640 | 14:00 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | Vs | Metz | 0-1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5640 | 14:00 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Vs | Fuchse Berlin | 3-1 | 5-2 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5642 | 14:00 | Swansea | Vs | Vardar | 0-1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5642 | 14:00 | Blauw Geel '38 | Vs | Eindhoven | 0-0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5643 | 14:00 | Excelsior Maassluis | Vs | VV Goes | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5640 | 14:30 | Polonia Sroda | Vs | Miedz Legnica II | 0-0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5641 | 14:30 | Kaiserslautern | Vs | Munich 1860 | 0-0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5641 | 14:30 | Crawley Town | Vs | Crystal Palace | 0-4 | 3-6 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5641 | 14:30 | Darmstadt | Vs | Coventry City | 0-0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5641 | 15:00 | Mainz | Vs | Preusen Munster | 1-0 | 3-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5642 | 15:00 | Den Haag | Vs | KMSK Deinze | 0-0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5642 | 15:00 | Bristol City | Vs | Exeter City | 0-0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5642 | 15:00 | Arminia Bielefeld | Vs | Emmen | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5642 | 15:00 | Ingolstadt | Vs | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1-1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5642 | 15:00 | Scunthorpe | Vs | Halifax Town | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5642 | 15:00 | Borussia Dortmund II | Vs | Almere | 0-0 | 0-3 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5642 | 15:00 | SV Elversberg 07 | Vs | Viktoria Koln | 0-0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5642 | 15:00 | RSV Eintracht | Vs | SFC Stern 1900 | 4-0 | 7-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5642 | 15:00 | RKAVV | Vs | Volendam | 0-0 | 0-3 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5643 | 15:00 | Enfield Town | Vs | Hendon | 0-2 | 0-3 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5643 | 15:00 | Slough Town | Vs | Potters Bar Town | 2-1 | 4-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5648 | 15:00 | Walsall | Vs | Birmingham | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5648 | 15:00 | Vanlose | Vs | Tarnby FF | 2-0 | 3-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5648 | 15:00 | Torino U19 | Vs | Trento U19 | 0-1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5645 | 15:30 | Kettering Town | Vs | Basford United | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5643 | 15:30 | Baumberg | Vs | Koln II | 2-0 | 2-3 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5643 | 15:30 | Sundby BK | Vs | GVI | 0-1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5644 | 15:30 | Ter Leede | Vs | Noordwijk | 1-0 | 3-1 | - | - | - | |
World - Club Friendlies (Football) | 5648 | 15:30 | Groningen | Vs | Lamia | 4-0 | 4-1 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:30 | Sevilla (Senior) | Vs | Newcastle (Arcos) | 0-0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:34 | Barcelona (BlackStar98) | Vs | Manchester City (FEARGGWP) | 1-1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:34 | Bayern Munich (Labotryas) | Vs | Real Madrid (KRaftVK) | 2-1 | 2-2 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:42 | Inter (Wboy) | Vs | Sevilla (Senior) | 2-0 | 3-3 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:42 | Newcastle (Arcos) | Vs | Benfica (nikkitta) | 0-0 | 0-2 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:46 | Real Madrid (KRaftVK) | Vs | PSG (MeLToSiK) | 0-0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:46 | Manchester City (FEARGGWP) | Vs | Bayern Munich (Labotryas) | 2-2 | 4-2 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:54 | Benfica (nikkitta) | Vs | Inter (Wboy) | 0-1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:54 | Sevilla (Senior) | Vs | AC Milan (Koftovsky) | 0-1 | 3-1 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:18 | Benfica (nikkitta) | Vs | Sevilla (Senior) | 0-0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:18 | Newcastle (Arcos) | Vs | AC Milan (Koftovsky) | 2-0 | 4-1 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:30 | Inter (Wboy) | Vs | AC Milan (Koftovsky) | 1-2 | 2-2 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:30 | Newcastle (Arcos) | Vs | Sevilla (Senior) | 1-0 | 3-1 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:34 | Real Madrid (KRaftVK) | Vs | Bayern Munich (Labotryas) | 0-0 | 0-2 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:34 | Manchester City (FEARGGWP) | Vs | Barcelona (BlackStar98) | 2-1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:42 | Benfica (nikkitta) | Vs | Newcastle (Arcos) | 1-2 | 1-2 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:42 | Sevilla (Senior) | Vs | Inter (Wboy) | 0-3 | 2-3 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:46 | PSG (MeLToSiK) | Vs | Real Madrid (KRaftVK) | 1-0 | 2-2 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:46 | Bayern Munich (Labotryas) | Vs | Manchester City (FEARGGWP) | 1-2 | 1-4 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:54 | Inter (Wboy) | Vs | Benfica (nikkitta) | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:54 | AC Milan (Koftovsky) | Vs | Sevilla (Senior) | 2-0 | 3-1 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:58 | Manchester City (FEARGGWP) | Vs | PSG (MeLToSiK) | 0-0 | 0-2 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Champions League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:58 | Barcelona (BlackStar98) | Vs | Bayern Munich (Labotryas) | 1-0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. International (E-Sports) | 5648 | 14:26 | Netherlands (nikkitta) | Vs | Germany (Koftovsky) | 0-1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. International (E-Sports) | 5648 | 14:26 | Portugal (Arcos) | Vs | England (Wboy) | 0-1 | 2-4 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. International (E-Sports) | 5648 | 14:38 | Germany (Koftovsky) | Vs | Portugal (Arcos) | 0-1 | 1-4 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. International (E-Sports) | 5648 | 14:38 | Argentina (Senior) | Vs | Netherlands (nikkitta) | 1-2 | 2-2 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Premier League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 09:56 | Manchester United (Arcos) | Vs | Tottenham (WBoy) | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Premier League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:08 | Arsenal (Koftovsky) | Vs | Manchester United (Arcos) | 1-1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Premier League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:08 | Man City (Senior) | Vs | Liverpool (nikkitta) | 0-1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Serie A (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:30 | AC Milan (Koftovsky) | Vs | Inter (Wboy) | 2-1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Serie A (E-Sports) | 5648 | 14:40 | Napoli (BlackStar98) | Vs | Inter (MeLToSiK) | 2-1 | 4-4 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - eSports Battle. Serie A (E-Sports) | 5648 | 14:40 | Juventus (FEARGGWP) | Vs | Roma (KraftVK) | 0-1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - GT Leagues (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:15 | RB Leipzig (Arthur) | Vs | Dortmund (Goliath) | 1-0 | 3-4 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - GT Leagues (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:15 | VfB Stuttgart (Mosquito) | Vs | Bayer 04 (Professor) | 0-2 | 1-2 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - GT Leagues (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:30 | Bayern (Ivan) | Vs | Dortmund (Goliath) | 1-0 | 6-1 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - GT Leagues (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:30 | VfB Stuttgart (Mosquito) | Vs | RB Leipzig (Arthur) | 1-2 | 1-4 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - GT Leagues (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:45 | Bayer 04 (Professor) | Vs | Bayern (Ivan) | 0-4 | 2-5 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - GT Leagues (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:45 | VfB Stuttgart (Mosquito) | Vs | Dortmund (Goliath) | 2-0 | 6-2 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - GT Leagues (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:00 | Bayer 04 (Professor) | Vs | Dortmund (Goliath) | 1-2 | 2-3 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - GT Leagues (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:00 | RB Leipzig (Arthur) | Vs | Bayern (Ivan) | 1-3 | 3-4 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - GT Leagues (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:30 | Barcelona (Professor) | Vs | Lazio (Mosquito) | 3-0 | 3-2 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - GT Leagues (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:30 | Arsenal (Goliath) | Vs | Dortmund (Arthur) | 0-2 | 0-5 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - GT Leagues (E-Sports) | 5647 | 12:00 | Arsenal (Goliath) | Vs | Lazio (Mosquito) | 2-1 | 4-4 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - GT Leagues (E-Sports) | 5647 | 12:00 | FC Porto (Ivan) | Vs | Barcelona (Professor) | 3-5 | 7-7 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - GT Leagues (E-Sports) | 5648 | 14:30 | Girona (Ragnar) | Vs | Real Madrid (val) | 0-2 | 1-2 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - GT Leagues (E-Sports) | 5648 | 14:45 | A.Bilbao (Pele) | Vs | A.Madrid (Spencer) | 2-1 | 4-1 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - H2H GG League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:00 | France (WEAPON) | Vs | Portugal (SPIDER) | 0-2 | 2-4 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - H2H GG League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:15 | England (BARON) | Vs | Spain (LORD) | 0-1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - H2H GG League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:30 | England (BARON) | Vs | France (WEAPON) | 2-2 | 3-3 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - H2H GG League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:40 | Man City (STAR) | Vs | Real Madrid (LAVA) | 2-1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - H2H GG League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 10:45 | Spain (LORD) | Vs | Portugal (SPIDER) | 1-1 | 2-2 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - H2H GG League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:30 | Portugal (SPIDER) | Vs | France (WEAPON) | 0-2 | 0-3 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - H2H GG League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:40 | Man City (STAR) | Vs | Bayern (GLIDE) | 1-2 | 2-4 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - H2H GG League (E-Sports) | 5647 | 11:45 | Spain (LORD) | Vs | England (BARON) | 2-0 | 5-1 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - H2H GG League (E-Sports) | 5648 | 12:00 | Aston Villa (LORD) | Vs | Arsenal (SPIDER) | 1-0 | 2-4 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - H2H GG League (E-Sports) | 5648 | 12:15 | Newcastle (BARON) | Vs | Tottenham (WEAPON) | 0-1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | |
World - FIFA - H2H GG League (E-Sports) | 5648 | 12:30 | Arsenal (SPIDER) | Vs | Newcastle (BARON) | 2-1 | 2-1 | - | - | - | |