Match Result

League Time Home Away 1X2
World - World Cup18:00Morocco-Spain
World - World Cup22:00Portugal-Switzerland
Azerbaijan - 1st Division13:00Garabagh II-Zira IK II
Egypt - Premier League15:45Al Masry-National Bank (EGP)
England - IPL Division One North22:45Stowmarket Town-Grays Athletic
England - Isthmian League22:45Herne Bay-Billericay Town
England - Isthmian League22:45Corinthian Casuals-Bishop s Stortford
England - Isthmian League22:45Hastings United-Canvey Island
England - Isthmian League22:45Hornchurch-Folkestone
England - National League22:45Boreham Wood-Oldham
England - National League22:45Halifax Town-Dorking Wanderers
England - National League North22:45Curzon Ashton-Darlington
England - National League North22:45Hereford Utd-Chorley
England - National League North22:45Scarborough Athletic-Peterborough Sports
England - National League North22:45Kettering Town-Gloucester
England - National League North22:45Leamington-Brackley Town
England - National League North22:45Farsley Celtic-Kings Lynn
England - National League North22:45Spennymoor-Boston United
England - National League North22:45Blyth Spartans-Southport
England - National League South22:45Braintree Town-Oxford City
England - National League South22:45Tonbridge-Eastbourne Borough
England - National League South22:45Dulwich Hamlet-Chelmsford City
England - National League South22:45Welling United-Farnborough
England - National League South22:45Cheshunt-Dover Athletic
England - National League South22:45Hemel Hempstead-Bath City
England - National League South22:45Worthing-Ebbsfleet
England - National League South22:45Slough Town-Concord Rangers
England - Northern League22:45Marske United-Liversedge
England - Northern League22:45Whitby Town-Hyde United
England - Northern League22:45Matlock Town-South Shields
England - NPL Division One West22:45Runcorn Linnets-Trafford
England - NPL Division One West22:45Colne-Witton Albion
England - NPL Division One West22:45Grantham Town-Dunston UTS
England - Premier League U21 Cup16:00Peterborough U21-Aston Villa U21
England - Premier League U21 Cup22:00Everton U21-Colchester U21
England - Southern League Central22:45Coalville Town-Nuneaton Town
England - Southern League Central22:45Rushall-Leiston FC
England - Southern League Central22:45Rushden & Diamonds-Tamworth
England - Southern League Central22:45Needham Market-Hednesford Town
England - Southern League Central22:45Basford United-Kings Langley
England - Southern League Central22:45Alvechurch-Stratford Town
England - Southern League South22:45Yate Town-Chesham United
England - Southern League South22:45Winchester City-Weston Super Mare
England - Southern League South22:45Bracknell Town-Plymouth Parkway
Germany - Landesliga21:00SV Halstenbek-Rellingen-Kummerfelder
India - Bangalore Super Division11:30Kodagu FC-Bangalore Eagles
India - Bangalore Super Division13:30Bangalore Independents-FC Deccan
India - Delhi Senior Division12:00Ahbab FC-CISF New Delhi
India - I League11:30Real Kashmir FC-Sreenidhi FC
India - I League16:30Churchill Brothers-Mohammedan
Indonesia - Liga 111:30Persebaya-Barito Putera
Indonesia - Liga 114:30Persija-Pusamania Borneo
Indonesia - Liga 114:30Persis Solo-RANS Nusantara
Iran - 2nd Division13:30Ario Eslamshahr-Shahin
Iran - 2nd Division13:30Kian Sam Babol-Shahid Ghandi
Northern Ireland - League Cup22:45Cliftonville-Coleraine
Northern Ireland - League Cup22:45Glentoran-Linfield
Portugal - League Cup23:45Estoril Praia-Torreense
Portugal - League U2314:00Portimonense U23-Sporting Lisbon U23
Portugal - League U2314:00SC Farense U23-Estoril Praia U23
Portugal - League U2316:00Mafra U23-Benfica U23
Portugal - League U2318:00Vizela U23-Famalicao U23
Portugal - League U2318:00Gil Vicente U23-Braga U23
Romania - Romanian Cup20:00Petrolul Ploiesti-U.Craiova 1948
Romania - Romanian Cup20:00Unirea Slobozia-Dinamo Bucuresti
Romania - Romanian Cup20:00Sepsi OSK-Voluntari
Scotland - Lowland Football League22:45Celtic B-Berwick Rangers
Scotland - Lowland Football League22:45Rangers B-East Kilbride
Scotland - Reserve League16:00Dundee (R)-Hamilton (R)
Slovenia - Prva Liga16:00HIT Gorica-Bravo Publikum
Slovenia - Prva Liga20:00Maribor-Radomlje
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 114:00Rayo Majadahonda-Real Madrid Castilla
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 114:00UD Salamanca-Alcorcon AD
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 114:00Fuenlabrada-Merida AD
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 122:00CD Badajoz-Dep. La Coruna
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 221:00UD Logrones-Real Sociedad II
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 222:00La Nucia-CF Intercity
Spain - Primera Nacional Women15:00Orientacion Maritima (W)-Apolinario Guiniguada (W)
Spain - Segunda Division21:00Real Oviedo-Las Palmas
Spain - Segunda Division21:00Leganes-Mirandes
Spain - Segunda Division23:00Albacete-Zaragoza
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 1215:30Mensajero-Lanzarote
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 1219:30UD Tamaraceite-Marino
Spain - Youth League14:00Real Betis U19-Granada U19
Spain - Youth League14:00Tomares U19-Sevilla U19
Spain - Youth League14:00San Roque Balompie U19-Rusadir U19
Spain - Youth League19:3026 de Febrero U19-Recreativo Huelva U19
Spain - Youth League20:00Seneca CF U19-Algeciras U19
Spain - Youth League21:30San Felix U19-Marbella FC U19
Tunisia - Ligue 215:30Olympique de Medenine-ES Jerba Midoun
Tunisia - Ligue 215:30Korba-CS Bembla
Tunisia - Ligue 215:30ES Rades-JS Kairouan
Tunisia - Ligue 215:30Rogba Tataouine-AS Gabes
Tunisia - Ligue 215:30AS Marsa-AS Mhamdia
United Arab Emirates - UAE Cup15:35Al Taawon-Al Hamriyah
United Arab Emirates - UAE Cup15:40Fursan Hispania FC-Gulf Heroes FC
United Arab Emirates - UAE Cup15:50Dhafra-Baynounah SC
Wales - Championship North22:30Guilsfield Athletic-Porthmadog
Wales - Championship South22:30Carmarthen Town-Taffs Well
Wales - Championship South22:30Afan Lido-Ynyshir Albions
Wales - Championship South22:30Cambrian & Clydach-Swansea University
Wales - Championship South22:30Briton Ferry Llansawel-Abergavenny Town
Wales - Championship South22:30Ammanford-Pontardawe Town
Wales - Championship South22:30Goytre United-Llantwit Major
Wales - Championship South22:30Barry Town United-Cwmbran Celtic
World - Club Friendlies14:00Athletic Bilbao-Valladolid
World - Club Friendlies14:00Racing Genk-Heerenveen
World - Club Friendlies16:00Ried-First Vienna FC
World - Club Friendlies16:00Panaitolikos-Anderlecht
World - Club Friendlies16:00Atromitos-Nottingham
World - Club Friendlies20:00Galatasaray-Villarreal
World - Club Friendlies22:00Cambridge-West Ham

Processing. Please Wait